PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan |
NED |
TEAM JAYCO-ALULA |
03:57:07 |
43,01 |
2 |
GAVIRIA Fernando |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
3 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
4 |
LIEPINS Emils |
LAT |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
5 |
MERLIER Tim |
BEL |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
00:00 |
|
6 |
WELSFORD Sam |
AUS |
TEAM DSM |
00:00 |
|
7 |
MOLANO Sebastian |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
8 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
00:00 |
|
9 |
KOOIJ Olav |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA |
00:00 |
|
10 |
DÉMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
GROUPAMA-FDJ |
00:00 |
|
11 |
THIJSSEN Gerben |
BEL |
INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY |
00:00 |
|
12 |
ZANONCELLO Enrico |
ITA |
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÈ |
00:00 |
|
13 |
BAUHAUS Phil |
GER |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
00:00 |
|
14 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
LOTTO DSTNY |
00:00 |
|
15 |
COLNAGHI Luca |
ITA |
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÈ |
00:00 |
|
16 |
DE KLEIJN Arvid |
NED |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
17 |
PLOWRIGHT Jensen |
AUS |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
00:00 |
|
18 |
EINHORN Itamar |
ISR |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
00:00 |
|
19 |
MÄRKL Niklas |
GER |
TEAM DSM |
00:00 |
|
20 |
BOL Cees |
NED |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
00:00 |
|
21 |
HEIDUK Kim |
GER |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
00:00 |
|
22 |
VAN POPPEL Danny |
NED |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
23 |
VAN DEN BERG Marijn |
NED |
EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST |
00:00 |
|
24 |
TARLING Joshua |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
00:00 |
|
25 |
HEMING Mika |
GER |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
26 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
00:00 |
|
27 |
MCNULTY Brandon |
USA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
28 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
TEAM JAYCO-ALULA |
00:00 |
|
29 |
JOHANSEN Julius |
DEN |
INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY |
00:00 |
|
30 |
BERTHET Clement |
FRA |
AG2R CITROËN TEAM |
00:00 |
|
31 |
SWIFT Ben |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
00:00 |
|
32 |
KUSS Sepp |
USA |
JUMBO-VISMA |
00:00 |
|
33 |
ABERASTURI Jon |
ESP |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
34 |
VAN LERBERGHE Bert |
BEL |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
00:00 |
|
35 |
JACOBS Johan |
SUI |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
36 |
SCHMID Mauro |
SUI |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
00:00 |
|
37 |
TIBERI Antonio |
ITA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
38 |
VANHOUCKE Harm |
BEL |
TEAM DSM |
00:00 |
|
39 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
LOTTO DSTNY |
00:00 |
|
40 |
BILBAO Pello |
ESP |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
00:00 |
|
41 |
ZWIEHOFF Ben |
GER |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
42 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
43 |
COVILI Luca |
ITA |
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÈ |
00:00 |
|
44 |
EVENEPOEL Remco |
BEL |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
00:00 |
|
45 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
00:00 |
|
46 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY |
00:00 |
|
47 |
VOISARD Yannis |
SUI |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
48 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
LOTTO DSTNY |
00:00 |
|
49 |
GEE Derek |
CAN |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
00:00 |
|
50 |
POELS Wout |
NED |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
00:00 |
|
51 |
MAGLI Filippo |
ITA |
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÈ |
00:00 |
|
52 |
LEKNESSUND Andreas |
NOR |
TEAM DSM |
00:00 |
|
53 |
PLAPP Lucas |
AUS |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
00:00 |
|
54 |
LAZKANO Oier |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
55 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
56 |
OSBORNE Jason |
GER |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
00:00 |
|
57 |
GLOAG Thomas |
GBR |
JUMBO-VISMA |
00:00 |
|
58 |
TULETT Ben |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
00:00 |
|
59 |
HELLEMOSE Asbjørn |
DEN |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
60 |
STEINHAUSER Georg |
GER |
EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST |
00:00 |
|
61 |
DE BOD Stefan |
RSA |
EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST |
00:00 |
|
62 |
AMADOR Andrey |
CRC |
EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST |
00:00 |
|
63 |
RODRÍGUEZ Óscar |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
64 |
RUBIO Einer |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
65 |
TAARAMÄE Rein |
EST |
INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY |
00:00 |
|
66 |
KLUCKERS Arthur |
LUX |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
67 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
68 |
JONES Taj |
AUS |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
00:00 |
|
69 |
LEYSEN Senne |
BEL |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
00:00 |
|
70 |
PLANCKAERT Edward |
BEL |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
00:00 |
|
71 |
STORER Michael |
AUS |
GROUPAMA-FDJ |
00:00 |
|
72 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
00:00 |
|
73 |
MIHOLJEVIC Fran |
CRO |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
00:00 |
|
74 |
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads |
DEN |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
00:00 |
|
75 |
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio |
BEL |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
00:00 |
|
76 |
GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel |
ERI |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
77 |
BJERG Mikkel |
DEN |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
78 |
CAMARGO Diego |
COL |
EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST |
00:00 |
|
79 |
TONELLI Alessandro |
ITA |
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÈ |
00:00 |
|
80 |
REINDERS Elmar |
NED |
TEAM JAYCO-ALULA |
00:00 |
|
81 |
RICCITELLO Matthew |
USA |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
00:00 |
|
82 |
MULLEN Ryan |
IRL |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
83 |
HERMANS Ben |
BEL |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
00:00 |
|
84 |
EDMONDSON Alex |
AUS |
TEAM DSM |
00:00 |
|
85 |
SCOTSON Callum |
AUS |
TEAM JAYCO-ALULA |
00:00 |
|
86 |
HOLLMANN Juri |
GER |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
87 |
KOLZE CHANGIZI Sebastian |
DEN |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
88 |
ARCHBOLD Shane |
NZL |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
89 |
ZIJLAARD Maikel |
NED |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
90 |
SELIG Rüdiger |
GER |
LOTTO DSTNY |
00:00 |
|
91 |
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas |
LTU |
GROUPAMA-FDJ |
00:00 |
|
92 |
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin |
FRA |
AG2R CITROËN TEAM |
00:00 |
|
93 |
MARTINELLI Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
00:00 |
|
94 |
BRUSTENGA Marc |
ESP |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
95 |
TORRES Albert |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
96 |
BALLERSTEDT Maurice |
GER |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
00:00 |
|
97 |
SOLER Marc |
ESP |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
98 |
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz |
POL |
EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST |
00:00 |
|
99 |
VAN POPPEL Boy |
NED |
INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY |
00:00 |
|
100 |
GAMPER Patrick |
AUT |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
101 |
QUICK Blake |
AUS |
TEAM JAYCO-ALULA |
00:00 |
|
102 |
WELTEN Bram |
NED |
GROUPAMA-FDJ |
00:00 |
|
103 |
PITHIE Laurence |
NZL |
GROUPAMA-FDJ |
00:27 |
|
104 |
HEPBURN Michael |
AUS |
TEAM JAYCO-ALULA |
00:27 |
|
105 |
HESSMAN Michel |
GER |
JUMBO-VISMA |
00:32 |
|
106 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh |
BEL |
JUMBO-VISMA |
00:32 |
|
107 |
ROOSEN Timo |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA |
00:32 |
|
108 |
SINKELDAM Ramon |
NED |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
00:35 |
|
109 |
GOVEKAR Matevz |
SLO |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
00:46 |
|
110 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
00:46 |
|
111 |
PLUIMERS Rick |
NED |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:14 |
|
112 |
DAVY Clément |
FRA |
GROUPAMA-FDJ |
01:14 |
|
113 |
DRIZNERS Jarrad |
AUS |
LOTTO DSTNY |
01:34 |
|
114 |
SCHWARZMANN Michael |
GER |
LOTTO DSTNY |
01:34 |
|
115 |
LAPEIRA Paul |
FRA |
AG2R CITROËN TEAM |
01:50 |
|
116 |
BOUCHARD Geoffrey |
FRA |
AG2R CITROËN TEAM |
01:50 |
|
117 |
BAUDIN Alex |
FRA |
AG2R CITROËN TEAM |
01:55 |
|
118 |
WARBASSE Lawrence |
USA |
AG2R CITROËN TEAM |
01:55 |
|
119 |
HÄNNINEN Jaakko |
FIN |
AG2R CITROËN TEAM |
03:00 |
|
120 |
MAAS Jan |
NED |
TEAM JAYCO-ALULA |
03:57 |
|
121 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO DSTNY |
03:57 |
|
122 |
THOMPSON Reuben |
NZL |
GROUPAMA-FDJ |
03:57 |
|
123 |
ROMO Javier |
ESP |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
03:57 |
|
124 |
TEJADA Harold |
COL |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
03:57 |
|
125 |
ZOCCARATO Samuele |
ITA |
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÈ |
03:57 |
|
126 |
WURF Cameron |
AUS |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
03:57 |
|
127 |
LUCCA Riccardo |
ITA |
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÈ |
03:57 |
|
128 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY |
03:57 |
|
129 |
PAQUOT Tom |
BEL |
INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY |
03:57 |
|
130 |
CARR Simon |
GBR |
EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST |
03:57 |
|
131 |
GRUZDEV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
03:57 |
|
132 |
PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan |
DEN |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
03:57 |
|
133 |
HOFSTEDE Lennard |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA |
03:57 |
|
134 |
TOLHOEK Antwan |
NED |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
03:57 |
|
135 |
CERNÝ Josef |
CZE |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
03:57 |
|
136 |
VERVAEKE Louis |
BEL |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
03:57 |
|
DNS |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 5. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
EVENEPOEL Remco |
BEL |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
16:14:28 |
|
2 |
PLAPP Lucas |
AUS |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
00:09 |
|
3 |
BILBAO Pello |
ESP |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
00:13 |
|
4 |
DE BOD Stefan |
RSA |
EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST |
01:03 |
|
5 |
POELS Wout |
NED |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
01:06 |
|
6 |
VANHOUCKE Harm |
BEL |
TEAM DSM |
01:12 |
|
7 |
LEKNESSUND Andreas |
NOR |
TEAM DSM |
01:12 |
|
8 |
RUBIO Einer |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:13 |
|
9 |
STEINHAUSER Georg |
GER |
EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST |
01:13 |
|
10 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:14 |
|
11 |
ZWIEHOFF Ben |
GER |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
01:17 |
|
12 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
01:17 |
|
13 |
MCNULTY Brandon |
USA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:18 |
|
14 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
01:19 |
|
15 |
SCOTSON Callum |
AUS |
TEAM JAYCO-ALULA |
01:20 |
|
16 |
TIBERI Antonio |
ITA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
01:21 |
|
17 |
KUSS Sepp |
USA |
JUMBO-VISMA |
01:23 |
|
18 |
GLOAG Thomas |
GBR |
JUMBO-VISMA |
01:23 |
|
19 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY |
01:27 |
|
20 |
TAARAMÄE Rein |
EST |
INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY |
01:27 |
|
21 |
STORER Michael |
AUS |
GROUPAMA-FDJ |
01:28 |
|
22 |
RICCITELLO Matthew |
USA |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
01:34 |
|
23 |
GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel |
ERI |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
01:34 |
|
24 |
BERTHET Clement |
FRA |
AG2R CITROËN TEAM |
01:35 |
|
25 |
RODRÍGUEZ Óscar |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:38 |
|
26 |
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin |
FRA |
AG2R CITROËN TEAM |
01:45 |
|
27 |
OSBORNE Jason |
GER |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
01:50 |
|
28 |
VOISARD Yannis |
SUI |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:52 |
|
29 |
SCHMID Mauro |
SUI |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
02:02 |
|
30 |
HELLEMOSE Asbjørn |
DEN |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
02:18 |
|
31 |
HERMANS Ben |
BEL |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
02:30 |
|
32 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
LOTTO DSTNY |
02:44 |
|
33 |
AMADOR Andrey |
CRC |
EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST |
02:48 |
|
34 |
BOUCHARD Geoffrey |
FRA |
AG2R CITROËN TEAM |
03:24 |
|
35 |
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads |
DEN |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
03:36 |
|
36 |
COVILI Luca |
ITA |
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÈ |
04:06 |
|
37 |
BAUDIN Alex |
FRA |
AG2R CITROËN TEAM |
04:07 |
|
38 |
WARBASSE Lawrence |
USA |
AG2R CITROËN TEAM |
04:27 |
|
39 |
BJERG Mikkel |
DEN |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
04:28 |
|
40 |
GEE Derek |
CAN |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
04:42 |
|
41 |
TONELLI Alessandro |
ITA |
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÈ |
04:43 |
|
42 |
HESSMAN Michel |
GER |
JUMBO-VISMA |
05:07 |
|
43 |
SOLER Marc |
ESP |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
05:35 |
|
44 |
TEJADA Harold |
COL |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
05:38 |
|
45 |
HÄNNINEN Jaakko |
FIN |
AG2R CITROËN TEAM |
07:29 |
|
46 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY |
07:30 |
|
47 |
ZOCCARATO Samuele |
ITA |
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÈ |
07:34 |
|
48 |
TULETT Ben |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
07:52 |
|
49 |
THOMPSON Reuben |
NZL |
GROUPAMA-FDJ |
07:56 |
|
50 |
SWIFT Ben |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
08:46 |
|
51 |
KLUCKERS Arthur |
LUX |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
09:37 |
|
52 |
VAN DEN BERG Marijn |
NED |
EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST |
09:42 |
|
53 |
MÄRKL Niklas |
GER |
TEAM DSM |
09:53 |
|
54 |
TORRES Albert |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
10:17 |
|
55 |
ROOSEN Timo |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA |
10:34 |
|
56 |
CAMARGO Diego |
COL |
EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST |
10:37 |
|
57 |
JOHANSEN Julius |
DEN |
INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY |
10:56 |
|
58 |
TARLING Joshua |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
11:16 |
|
59 |
LAPEIRA Paul |
FRA |
AG2R CITROËN TEAM |
12:04 |
|
60 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
13:11 |
|
61 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
13:15 |
|
62 |
GAMPER Patrick |
AUT |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
13:30 |
|
63 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
13:49 |
|
64 |
HEMING Mika |
GER |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
13:56 |
|
65 |
HEPBURN Michael |
AUS |
TEAM JAYCO-ALULA |
14:13 |
|
66 |
CARR Simon |
GBR |
EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST |
14:37 |
|
67 |
MAAS Jan |
NED |
TEAM JAYCO-ALULA |
15:00 |
|
68 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO DSTNY |
15:07 |
|
69 |
HOFSTEDE Lennard |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA |
15:57 |
|
70 |
ROMO Javier |
ESP |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
16:12 |
|
71 |
PAQUOT Tom |
BEL |
INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY |
16:51 |
|
72 |
BRUSTENGA Marc |
ESP |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
17:20 |
|
73 |
PLUIMERS Rick |
NED |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
17:30 |
|
74 |
BOL Cees |
NED |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
17:45 |
|
75 |
VERVAEKE Louis |
BEL |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
17:55 |
|
76 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
TEAM JAYCO-ALULA |
18:03 |
|
77 |
HEIDUK Kim |
GER |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
18:20 |
|
78 |
WELSFORD Sam |
AUS |
TEAM DSM |
18:23 |
|
79 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
18:30 |
|
80 |
MULLEN Ryan |
IRL |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
18:40 |
|
81 |
MERLIER Tim |
BEL |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
18:44 |
|
82 |
EDMONDSON Alex |
AUS |
TEAM DSM |
18:45 |
|
83 |
HOLLMANN Juri |
GER |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
18:53 |
|
84 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan |
NED |
TEAM JAYCO-ALULA |
19:03 |
|
85 |
GOVEKAR Matevz |
SLO |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
19:09 |
|
86 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh |
BEL |
JUMBO-VISMA |
19:12 |
|
87 |
REINDERS Elmar |
NED |
TEAM JAYCO-ALULA |
19:13 |
|
88 |
VAN POPPEL Danny |
NED |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
19:23 |
|
89 |
THIJSSEN Gerben |
BEL |
INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY |
19:33 |
|
90 |
VAN POPPEL Boy |
NED |
INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY |
19:33 |
|
91 |
LEYSEN Senne |
BEL |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
19:39 |
|
92 |
SINKELDAM Ramon |
NED |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
19:40 |
|
93 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
LOTTO DSTNY |
19:51 |
|
94 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
LOTTO DSTNY |
19:52 |
|
95 |
COLNAGHI Luca |
ITA |
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÈ |
19:54 |
|
96 |
QUICK Blake |
AUS |
TEAM JAYCO-ALULA |
20:09 |
|
97 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
20:12 |
|
98 |
DRIZNERS Jarrad |
AUS |
LOTTO DSTNY |
20:39 |
|
99 |
JONES Taj |
AUS |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
20:44 |
|
100 |
ABERASTURI Jon |
ESP |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
20:47 |
|
101 |
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio |
BEL |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
21:01 |
|
102 |
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas |
LTU |
GROUPAMA-FDJ |
21:01 |
|
103 |
LAZKANO Oier |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
21:02 |
|
104 |
BALLERSTEDT Maurice |
GER |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
21:14 |
|
105 |
LIEPINS Emils |
LAT |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
21:19 |
|
106 |
DAVY Clément |
FRA |
GROUPAMA-FDJ |
21:23 |
|
107 |
MARTINELLI Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
21:36 |
|
108 |
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz |
POL |
EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST |
21:44 |
|
109 |
CERNÝ Josef |
CZE |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
21:52 |
|
110 |
GAVIRIA Fernando |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
22:51 |
|
111 |
MIHOLJEVIC Fran |
CRO |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
22:53 |
|
112 |
JACOBS Johan |
SUI |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
23:36 |
|
113 |
PITHIE Laurence |
NZL |
GROUPAMA-FDJ |
23:42 |
|
114 |
ARCHBOLD Shane |
NZL |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
24:08 |
|
115 |
KOOIJ Olav |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA |
24:17 |
|
116 |
VAN LERBERGHE Bert |
BEL |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
24:29 |
|
117 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
24:56 |
|
118 |
DÉMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
GROUPAMA-FDJ |
25:19 |
|
119 |
BAUHAUS Phil |
GER |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
25:21 |
|
120 |
EINHORN Itamar |
ISR |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
25:27 |
|
121 |
SELIG Rüdiger |
GER |
LOTTO DSTNY |
25:31 |
|
122 |
ZIJLAARD Maikel |
NED |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
25:43 |
|
123 |
PLOWRIGHT Jensen |
AUS |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
26:18 |
|
124 |
MAGLI Filippo |
ITA |
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÈ |
26:28 |
|
125 |
ZANONCELLO Enrico |
ITA |
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÈ |
26:30 |
|
126 |
TOLHOEK Antwan |
NED |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
26:33 |
|
127 |
SCHWARZMANN Michael |
GER |
LOTTO DSTNY |
27:05 |
|
128 |
PLANCKAERT Edward |
BEL |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
27:22 |
|
129 |
DE KLEIJN Arvid |
NED |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
27:30 |
|
130 |
WELTEN Bram |
NED |
GROUPAMA-FDJ |
27:33 |
|
131 |
MOLANO Sebastian |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
28:50 |
|
132 |
PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan |
DEN |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
30:06 |
|
133 |
LUCCA Riccardo |
ITA |
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÈ |
30:25 |
|
134 |
KOLZE CHANGIZI Sebastian |
DEN |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
31:23 |
|
135 |
GRUZDEV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
34:42 |
|
136 |
WURF Cameron |
AUS |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
35:30 |
|